Терапевтические участки Поликлинического отделения № 1 ОГБУЗ  «Поликлиника № 2» (пр-т Строителей, дом 15).

Завед.  отд

№ уч.

Каб. №

Врач-терапевт

адреса

Пн.

Вт.

Ср.

Чт

Пт.

Доронкина

Светлана

Григорьевна

13

230

Жанков Игорь Евгеньевич

Попова  106,  107,  110/1,  110/2,  111,

113,  114,  115,  116,  117,  119,  121,  125

16-20

8-12

16-20

8-12

8-12

14

236

Дроздова

Иннеса   Николаевна

Попова 112,  130,  132,  136,  138

16-20

12-16

16-20

16-20

8-12

15

235

Карпова

Наталья   Васильевна

Рыленкова  57,  57А, 59,  59А,  63, 67

16-20

8-12

16-20

12-16

8-12

18

240

Маликова

Елена   Анатольевна

пр. Строителей 5, 7, 10, 13, 19,

Рыленкова  13

16-20

8-12

16-20

8-12

12-16

19

236

Фурсевич

 Ирина   Владимировна

Попова   96,  98, 100,

Рыленкова 49А, 53,55

8-13

15-20

8-13

12-17

12-17

20

237

Орехова

Валентина  Викторовна

Попова  76,  82,  84,  86,  88,  92,  94

16-20

12-16

16-20

12-16

8-12

23

234

Жанкова

Наталья   Владимировна

Попова  34,  36,  38,  40/2

25 Сентября  54,  56,  62/1,  62/2

16-20

8-12

16-20

12-16

8-12

26

238

Долбилова

Нина   Николаевна

П.Алексеева  14,  22/72,  24,  26

Попова  74, 78, 80

16-20

8-12

16-20

12-16

8-12

Кривцова

Мария

Владимировна

9

234

Куприкова

Нина   Павловна

Рыленкова 1,  3,  5,  7,  9,  9А/1,  9А/2,  ,11,

пр. Строителей 10А

8-12

16-20

12-16

8-12

12-16

17

 

 

Попова 52,  52А,  54,  58,  60,  64,  66,  68,  68А

 

 

 

 

 

29

240

Лазарев

Николай    Леонидович

Попова 44,  46,  46А,  46Б,  48,  50,

пр. Строителей  1/42, 3

12-16

16-20

12-16

12-16

16-20

24

237

Головинская

Ирина    Николаевна

Рыленкова  15,  17,  19,  21,  23,  27, 29,  31,

пр. Строителей 11, 17

8-12

16-20

8-12

16-20

12-16

25

238

Алексеева

Татьяна   Ивановна

П.Алексеева 11/1,  11/3,  11/4,  13,  15/70,  19

8-13

12-17

8-13

15-20

12-17

30

 

 

Рыленкова  49,  51,  Попова 102,  104, 

П. Алексеева 4

 

 

 

 

 

33

 

 

Рыленкова 2/37, 43,  45,

П.Алексеева  8

 

 

 

 

 

Антоненко

Татьяна

Юрьевна

1

201

Бобкова

Наталья   Михайловна

Рыленкова 50,  52,  54,  66, 72,   74

11-15

8-12

11-15

8-12

16-20

5

240

Полубенкова

Татьяна    Алексеевна

Пр Строителей 4/1,  4/2,   6,   8,   8А,   8Б ,  8 В

Рыленкова 11А, 11Б,  11В

8-12

12-16

8-12

16-20

8-12

8

201

Хусоянова

Юлия Анатольевна

Попова 118,  120,  124,  126

15-20

12-17

15-20

12-17

8-13

10

236

Сергеева

Лариса   Викторовна

Рыленкова 33,  35

П.Алексеева  3,  5,  5А,  6,  9,  10,  12,  16

12-16

8-12

12-16

8-12

16-20

11

238

Чуркина

Юлия   Александровна

Попова 40А, 38А/1, 38А/2, Д. Киселевка,  Андрусовская, Раздольная, Новая, Никольская, Богородицкая, Пригорская, Мстиславская, Шаталовская, Удачная,  Фленовская

12-16

16-20

12-16

8-12

16-20

16

239

Абрамова

Валентина   Ивановна

Рыленкова 65/1,  65/2,  71,  73,  77,  79/1,  79/2,  79/3,  87

12-16

12-16

8-12

12-16

16-20

31

235

Жиденко

Алена   Святославовна

Рыленкова 85,  89,  89А,  91/1,  91/2

Попова 122,  128,  134

10-14

12-16

10-14

8-12

16-20

32

237

Бобылева

Татьяна  Александровна

Рыленкова 42,  44,  46,  48,  61,  61А

12-16

8-12

12-16

8-12

16-20